Los Nr. 60 - Sincona Auktion 19

1713. Polupoltinnik 1713, Red Mint. Novodel. 7.18 g. Bitkin H1094 (R2). Diakov 420 (R2). Very rare! Clipped planchet. Planchet defect. ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
1.000,00 CHF

1713.
Polupoltinnik 1713, Red Mint. Novodel. 7.18 g. Bitkin H1094 (R2). Diakov 420 (R2). Very rare! Clipped planchet. Planchet defect. Magnificant brilliant uncirculated with attractive grey patina.

Полуполтинник 1713, Красный монетный двор. Новодел. 7.18 г. Биткин H1094 (R2). Дьяков 420 (R2). Очень редкий! Выкус. Неровность заготовки. Состояние непревзойденно безупречно превосходное с привлекательной серой патиной.

Collector’s note: “R. without G. FDC”

Заметки коллекционера: «R. без G. FDC»
Für weitere Informationen schreiben Sie uns an info@sincona.com