Asta 35

Asta 35

Lotto 5091

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Doppeldukat 1796. 6.83 g. D.T. 483. HMZ 2-212h. Fr. 179. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
2.500,00 Fr.

Lotto 5092

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
1.000,00 Fr.

Lotto 5093

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Dublone 1796. 7.63 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr. 182. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
750,00 Fr.

Lotto 5094

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
700,00 Fr.

Lotto 5095

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Dublone 1796. 7.61 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr. 182. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
600,00 Fr.

Lotto 5096

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
600,00 Fr.

Lotto 5097

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Doppeldublone 1797. 15.28 g. D.T. 503c. HMZ 2-211g. Fr. 186. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
2.500,00 Fr.

Lotto 5098

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Dublone 1797. 7.63 g. Lohner 155. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
1.750,00 Fr.

Lotto 5099

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Dublone 1797. 7.62 g. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
1.250,00 Fr.

Lotto 5100

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Halbdublone 1797. 3.81 g. Lohner 159. D.T. 506. HMZ 2-216a. Fr. 188. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
1.000,00 Fr.

Lotto 5101

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Vierteltaler (10 Batzen) 1797. 7.85 g. D.T. 513. HMZ 2-220g. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
200,00 Fr.

Lotto 5102

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Taler 1798. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
400,00 Fr.

Lotto 5103

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Taler 1798. 29.33 g. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Minimal berieben / Minor cleaning. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
400,00 Fr.

Lotto 5104

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Taler 1798. 29.31 g. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
350,00 Fr.

Lotto 5105

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
3.000,00 Fr.

Lotto 5106

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Studentenpfennig o. J. (1806). Für Gymnasianer. 29.65 g. Meier 155. Schweizer Medaillen 727. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
150,00 Fr.

Lotto 5107

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1810. 4.58 g. D.T. 35b. HMZ 2-234b. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
200,00 Fr.

Lotto 5108

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1810. 4.38 g. D.T. 35b. HMZ 2-234b. Fleckig / Spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Base d'asta:
50,00 Fr.

Lotto 5109

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Rappen 1811. 0.65 g. D.T. 48a. HMZ 2-240a. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
50,00 Fr.

Lotto 5110

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
500,00 Fr.

Lotto 5111

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
250,00 Fr.

Lotto 5112

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
250,00 Fr.

Lotto 5113

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
150,00 Fr.

Lotto 5114

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
3.000,00 Fr.

Lotto 5115

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - Dublone 1819. 7.66 g. D.T. 29a. HMZ 2-229a. Fr. 187. Selten / Rare. Fassungsspuren ? / Mounted ? Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine

Base d'asta:
1.500,00 Fr.

Lotto 5116

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe "5 BAZ". 4.34 g. D.T. 37b. HMZ 2-234g. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
200,00 Fr.

Lotto 5117

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BAZ. 4.23 g. D.T. 37b. HMZ 2-234g. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
200,00 Fr.

Lotto 5118

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BATZ. 3.97 g. D.T. 37a. HMZ 2-234f. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
150,00 Fr.

Lotto 5119

Monete e medaglie svizzere

BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BATZ. 4.21 g. D.T. 37a. HMZ 2-234f. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.

Base d'asta:
150,00 Fr.

Lotto 5120

Monete e medaglie svizzere

Base d'asta:
100,00 Fr.

Asta: Asta 35

Monete - tutte le aste

25 10 2016 18:00 CEST

26 10 2016 14:00 CEST