BERN - Doppeldukat 1796. 6.83 g. D.T. 483. HMZ 2-212h. Fr. 179. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
BERN - Dublone 1796. 7.63 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr. 182. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
BERN - Dublone 1796. 7.61 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr. 182. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
BERN - Doppeldublone 1797. 15.28 g. D.T. 503c. HMZ 2-211g. Fr. 186. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - Dublone 1797. 7.63 g. Lohner 155. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
BERN - Dublone 1797. 7.62 g. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
BERN - Halbdublone 1797. 3.81 g. Lohner 159. D.T. 506. HMZ 2-216a. Fr. 188. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
BERN - Vierteltaler (10 Batzen) 1797. 7.85 g. D.T. 513. HMZ 2-220g. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
BERN - Taler 1798. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
BERN - Taler 1798. 29.33 g. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Minimal berieben / Minor cleaning. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
BERN - Taler 1798. 29.31 g. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
BERN - Studentenpfennig o. J. (1806). Für Gymnasianer. 29.65 g. Meier 155. Schweizer Medaillen 727. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - 5 Batzen 1810. 4.58 g. D.T. 35b. HMZ 2-234b. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - 5 Batzen 1810. 4.38 g. D.T. 35b. HMZ 2-234b. Fleckig / Spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
BERN - Rappen 1811. 0.65 g. D.T. 48a. HMZ 2-240a. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - Dublone 1819. 7.66 g. D.T. 29a. HMZ 2-229a. Fr. 187. Selten / Rare. Fassungsspuren ? / Mounted ? Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine
BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe "5 BAZ". 4.34 g. D.T. 37b. HMZ 2-234g. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BAZ. 4.23 g. D.T. 37b. HMZ 2-234g. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BATZ. 3.97 g. D.T. 37a. HMZ 2-234f. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
BERN - 5 Batzen 1826. Wertangabe: 5 BATZ. 4.21 g. D.T. 37a. HMZ 2-234f. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
25 10 2016 18:00 CEST
26 10 2016 14:00 CEST
Limmatquai 112 , Zürich, 8001, Svizzera