• Auction 32

Лот 1387 - Auction 32

Albertus-Rouble 1796, Mints in St. Petersburg. 28,65 g. Bitkin 14 (R1). Severin 2383. GM 1.3. Outstanding unique unsurpassed quality. ... Читать далее
10.000,00 CHF

Albertus-Rouble 1796, Mints in St. Petersburg. 28,65 g. Bitkin 14 (R1). Severin 2383. GM 1.3. Outstanding unique unsurpassed quality. Extremely rare so highly preserved! 8 roubles according to Iljin. 12 roubles acc. To Petrov. 8 roubles acc. To Trapeznikov. Cabinet piece. Choice brilliant uncirculated with most attractive patina.
«Альбертов» рубль 1796, Монетные дворы в СПб. 28,65 г. Биткин 14 (R1). Северин 2383. ГМ 1,3. Выдающееся уникальное непревзойдённое качество. Чрезвычайно редкий в такой высокой сохранности! 8 рублей по Ильину. 12 рублей по Петрову. 8 рублей по Трапезникову. Кабинетный экземпляр. Состояние исключительно безупречно превосходное с в высшей степени привлекательной патиной.
Collector’s note: ”R. FDC”
Заметки коллекционера: «R. FDC»

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@sincona.com