Lotto 661 - Sincona Asta 19

1852. Rouble 1852, St. Petersburg Mint, HI. 20.69 g. Bitkin 230 (R). Severin 3601. Rare. Old ink marks. Choice brilliant uncirculated with ... Leggi tutto
Base d'asta:
500,00 CHF

Stato lotto:

1852.
Rouble 1852, St. Petersburg Mint, HI. 20.69 g. Bitkin 230 (R). Severin 3601. Rare. Old ink marks. Choice brilliant uncirculated with beautiful patina.

Рубль 1852, СПб МД, HI. 20.69 г. Биткин 230 (R). Северин 3601. Редкий. Старинные пометки чернилами. Состояние исключительно безупречно превосходное с прекрасной патиной.

Collector’s note: “Obv. Orb thick. FDC”

Заметки коллекционера: «Ав. Держава толще. FDC»

Per qualsiasi informazione contattare info@sincona.com