• Asta 33

Lotto 3526 - Asta 33

INDIEN - Goldmünzen diverse o. J. Feingewicht total 11.3 g. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.(3)

Stato lotto:
Sospeso

In order to place your bids on this SINCONA Gold-Auction lot please go to:

Per qualsiasi informazione contattare info@sincona.com