SINCONA Auktion 29

SINCONA Auktion 29

Auction 29

Münzen & Medaillen inkl. italienischen Highlights

A cooperation between SINCONA AG and NOMISMA S.p.A.

Online bidding deadline

Lots 501-695 - 17 May 2016 18:00 CEST
Lots 696-2247 - 18 May 2016 18:00 CEST
Lots 2248-2965 - 19 May 2016 18:00 CEST

Floor Auction - Live Bidding

Lots 501-695 - 18 May 2016 - 16:30-18:00 CEST
Lots 696-2247 - 19 May 2016 - 9:30-18:30 CEST
Lots 2248-2965 - 20 May 2016 - 9:30-12:30 CEST

LIVE AUCTION

Live Bidding Insurance

'Live Bidding Insurance' is a service tailored for customers who intend to participate to live auction and, at the same time, don't want to leave pre-auction bids. 'Live Bidding Insurance' placed bids will be considered only in case of severe technical problems in auction site which will prevent Live Bidding System from working for every internet user. Place Your 'Live Bidding Insurance' Bids

Please note: this auction is in Swiss Francs. The exchange rate in euro and other currency shown in this website is intended for informational purposes only.

  • Erste
  • Letzte

Los Nr. 501

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
1.000,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 502

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 503

Rdr / Österreich

Maximilian II. 1564-1576 - Guldentaler 1570, Joachimsthal. 24.30 g. Dietiker 208. Dav. 43. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
700,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 504

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590 - Dukat 1576, Klagenfurt. 3.48 g. MzA p. 61. Fr. 54. Vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
1.200,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 505

Rdr / Österreich

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 - Dukat 1585, Wien. 3.23 g. MzA p. 71. Fr. 87. Knickspur und Schrötlingsriss. Schön-sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
400,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 506

Rdr / Österreich

Matthias, 1612-1619 - Taler 1616, Kuttenberg. 28.90 g. Dietiker 516. Dav. 3071. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler. Sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
200,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 507

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Maximilian III. 1612-1618 - Taler 1615, Hall. 27.08 g. M.T. 396. Dav. 3321. Kratzer auf dem Avers. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 508

Rdr / Österreich

Ferdinand II. 1618-1637 - Doppeltaler 1625, Graz. 58.13 g. MzA p. 120. Dav. 3107. Sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
800,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 509

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
300,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 510

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
300,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 511

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
2.000,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 512

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1620, Hall. 28.48 g. M.T. 419. Dav. 3328. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 513

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1625, Ensisheim. 28.08 g. Klemesch 166. M.T. 604. Dav. 3346. Sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 514

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1632, Hall. 28.64 g. M.T. 473. Dav. 3338. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
200,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 515

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1632, Hall. 28.63 g. M.T. 473. Dav. 3338. Av. Felder lt. geglättet. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
180,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 516

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1632, Hall. 28.46 g. M.T. 473. Dav. 3338. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 517

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Taler 1632, Hall. 28.60 g. M.T. 473. Dav. 3338. Av. lt. poliert. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 518

Rdr / Österreich

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 - Doppeltaler o. J. (1635), Hall. 56.95 g. M.T. 487. Dav. 3331. Gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
750,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 519

Rdr / Österreich

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Doppeldukat 1654, Wien. 6.87 g. MzA p. 142. Fr. 231. Fast vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
2.000,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 520

Rdr / Österreich

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Doppeldukat 1654, Prag. 6.90 g. Dietiker 826. Fr. -, vgl. 224. Selten. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
3.500,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 521

Rdr / Österreich

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Taler 1655, Wien. 27.36 g. Herinek 391. Dav. 3183. Schrötlingsf. Sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 522

Rdr / Österreich

Ferdinand III. 1637-1657 - Doppeldukat 1656, Wien. 6.89 g. MzA p. 154. Fr. 231. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
2.200,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 523

Rdr / Österreich

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - 10 Dukaten 1682, Graz. 34.94 g. Herinek 21. Fr. 308a. Kl. Fassungsspuren. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
45.000,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 524

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
80,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 525

Rdr / Österreich

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Doppeltaler o. J. (1693), Hall. 57.08 g. M.T. 762. Dav. 3252. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-FDC.

Ausrufpreis:
1.500,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 526

Rdr / Österreich

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Vierteldukat 1694, Wien. 0.87 g. MzA p. 193. Fr. 289. Selten. Zainende. Vorzüglich-gutes vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
400,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 527

Rdr / Österreich

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1694, Hall. 28.68 g. M.T. 753. Dav. 3245. Sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
180,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 528

Rdr / Österreich

Leopold I. 1657-1705 - Taler 1701, Hall. 28.69 g. M.T. 759. Dav. 1003. Gutes sehr schön.

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 529

Rdr / Österreich

Ausrufpreis:
200,00 Fr.

Los Nr. 530

Rdr / Österreich

Joseph I. 1705-1711 - Taler 1710, Hall. 28.14 g. M.T. 811. Dav. 1018. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.

Ausrufpreis:
250,00 Fr.

  • Erste
  • Letzte